Cote De Pablo Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Cote De Pablo
added by
kertas dinding
Cote De Pablo
ziva
ziva david
blue dress
NCIS
temptation
bare back
Fanpup says...

This Cote De Pablo kertas dinding might contain triko, guaman tangki, jaune, penekan tangki, triko, unitard, guaman badan, guaman kucing, leotard, badan guaman, penekan kucing, and bustier.

added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Mallory101
added by Saul_Mikoliunas
Interrogation with the cast members of the NCIS Cast-This one is just Cote de Pablo about her relationship with Tony.
video
cote
de pablo
interview
clip
ziva
david
NCIS
interrogation room
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Blue85
Source: Mykcheng25
added by drewjoana
Source: http://www.cbswatchmagazine.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in Berlakon and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://ncis-source.org
added by Blue85
Source: ladies-of-ncis.com
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/