Daniel Radcliffe Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 empire magazine shoot
added by
foto
Daniel Radcliffe
2011
added by sini12
added by DianaMayer
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by HONGTHU
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by HermioneRon343
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by Farah1st
posted by sini12
 Daniel Radcliffe!!
Daniel Radcliffe!!
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ tarikh of Birth
23 July 1989, Fulham, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Jacob Radcliffe

Nickname
Dan

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography

Daniel Jacob Radcliffe was born on July 23rd, 1989 to Alan Radcliffe and Marcia Gresham. He began performing in small school productions as a young boy. Soon enough, he landed a role in David Copperfield (1999) (TV), as the young David Copperfield. A couple of years later, he landed a role as Mark Pendel in The Tailor of Panama (2001), the son of Harry and Louisa...
continue reading...
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
Short Details: Harry Potter & the ‪#‎CursedChild‬ is not a Prequel!
Its a Stage Show!
Some Websites Posts its a Prequel Of harry potter movie series but its only a stage tunjuk playing seterusnya year!

Play Details: Based on an original, new story sejak J.K. Rowling, Jack Thorne and John Tiffany, Harry Potter And The Cursed Child, a new play sejak Jack Thorne will receive its world premiere in London's West End in the summer of 2016 at the Palace Theatre.

Produced sejak Sonia Friedman Productions, Colin Callender’s Playground Entertainment and Harry Potter Theatrical Productions.

Harry Potter And The Cursed Child, will be directed sejak John Tiffany with movement sejak Steven Hoggett, set designs sejak Christine Jones, costumes sejak Katrina Lindsay, lighting sejak Neil Austin, Muzik sejak Imogen Heap, sound sejak Gareth Fry and special effects sejak Jeremy Chernick.
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr