Ed Westwick Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 "Powder Girl" (Chalet Girl) Vienna Photocall
"Powder Girl" (Chalet Girl) Vienna Photocall
foto
Ed Westwick
ed
westwick
Fanpup says...

This Ed Westwick foto contains bilik melukis and bilik bacaan. There might also be berpakaian seorang, guaman, seluar guaman, pantsuit, orang baik berpakaian sut, penekan seluar, saman perniagaan, sut perniagaan, ruang tamu, bilik depan salon, salon, ruang menunggu, bilik, and kedai.

added by ksbass
added by Puffy
added by Puffy
added by Monita10044
added by Monita10044
added by G3G6
added by jlhfan624
Source: youknowyouloveme.org
tarikh of Birth
27 June 1987, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Edward Westwick

Height
5' 9½" (1.77 m)

INTERESTING FACTS:

He is the lead singer of the band The Filthy Youth.

His father lectures in business studies and his mother is an educational psychologist.

Has two older brothers.

Dream Job: Landscape Gardening

favorite Filem :The Dark Knight and The Godfather: Part II and American Psycho which frequently watches it with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Chace Crawford.

He was romantically involved with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Jessica Szohr [December 2008 - April 2010].

His best friend is English...
continue reading...
added by ksbass
added by mnicolini
added by lunajrv
added by sophialover
video
westwick
ed
Ed Westwick
Gossip Girl
added by Martym
Source: youknowyouloveme
added by x_ellie_x
Source: jUST jARED
added by twilight93_h
Source: http://eyeprime.net
added by Ninaa_
added by laurik2007
Source: Instagram foto sejak @Sippycup16 - 17.11.13
added by laurik2007