Enchanted Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Giselle
added by
foto
Enchanted
giselle
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by chel1395
Source: http://magical-disney.ic.cz/
1
added by chel1395
Source: http://dansedesuburbia.livejournal.com/
added by cynti19
Source: IGN
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
posted by LisaForde
 Susan Sarandon as the evil Narissa
Susan Sarandon as the evil Narissa
tarikh of Birth
4 October 1946, New York City, New York, USA


Birth Name
Susan Abigail Tomalin


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)


Mini Biography
It was after the 1968 Democratic convention and there was a casting call for a film with several roles for the kind of young people who had disrupted the convention. Two baru-baru ini graduates of Catholic universiti in Washington DC, went to the audition in New York for Joe (1970). Chris Sarandon, who had studied to be an actor, was passed over. His wife Susan got a major role.

That role was as Susan Compton, the daughter of ad executive Bill Compton (Dennis Patrick). In the...
continue reading...
added by haynay24
added by reneemonique