Ingrid's Graceland Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ian Somerhalder at PCA 2014
added by
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
Ian Somerhalder at People's Choice Awards 2014
foto
Ian Somerhalder
events
pca
handsome
gorgeous
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland foto contains saman perniagaan, sut perniagaan, guaman, saman pakaian, sut, sut pakaian, tunggal saman breasted, and sut tunggal mempunyai. There might also be saman kendur, sut kendur, saman pakaian, pakaian penuh, jas berekor, ekor kot, ekor, tali leher putih, tali leher putih dan ekor, saman berpakaian, berpakaian penuh, tailcoat, white tie, and white tie dan ekor.

added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
Lana Del Rey
singer
song
Permainan Video
official Muzik video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
Lana Del Rey
singer
song
blue jeans
official Muzik video
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an artikel about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste anda may never heard of and I hope anda get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv tunjuk
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by iceprincess7492
video
Christina Perri
human
Muzik video