Kumpulan Wanita Korea A merah jambu Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 ☆ A merah jambu ☆
added by
seni peminat
apink
chorong
naeun
eunji
hayoung
bomi
namjoo
gretulee
Fanpup says...

This Kumpulan Wanita Korea A Pink seni peminat might contain pakaian koktel, sarung, keris, jubah, frock, pendita, pakaian, jubah, and pendita.

added by xoxosocool
Source: @sunburntxj
added by usernameinvalid
added by aecha93
video
apink
hush
chorong
bomi
eunji
naeun
yookyung
namjoo
hayoung
acube
added by xoxosocool
video
%%
apink
eunji
hayoung
bomi
naeun
namjoo
chorong
added by Gretulee
video
apink
added by Ieva0311
video
apink
eunji
hayoung
bomi
naeun
namjoo
chorong
everybody ready
posted by Izzah1511
Chorong profil ^_^

"Don’t start if anda know you’re going to give up!"

Full Name: Park Chorong (박초롱)

Stage Name: Chorong (초롱)

Nickname(s): Rongrongie, Mama Rong, Rong Leadah, Rongcho

Date Of Birth: 3rd Of March, 1991

Birthplace/Hometown: Chungwongoon, North Chungcheong

Education: Byungsul Kindergarten - Bukang Elementary School - Bukang Middle School - Choongbook High School

Height: 165 cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Watching Movies, Washing Dishes, Hapkido

Personality: Shy but friendly

Position(s): Leader, Oldest, Rapper and Vocalist

Sibling(s): 1 younger sister (Park Seunghee),...
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid