Nina Dobrev Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Nina Dobrev
added by
foto
Nina Dobrev
gretulee
Fanpup says...

This Nina Dobrev foto might contain kaki yang terdedah, pantyhose, seluar skintight, skintight, pakaian dalam, hos, hosiery, hose, pakaian dalam bahagian sulit, hip boot, and thigh boot.

added by teampetrova
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by EternityOfLove
posted by Myruna
Nina Dobrev (born January 9, 1989) is a Bulgarian-Canadian actress who plays Elena Gilbert and Katherine Pierce on The Vampire Diaries. She has also played Mia Jones in Degrassi: The seterusnya Generation and has starred in a few movies.

Biography
Birthday: January 9, 1989 in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Birth Name : Nina Constantinova Dobreva (Нина Константинова Добрева in Bulgarian)

Height : 5' 6½" (1.69 m)

Nina moved to Canada at the age of two and has lived in Toronto, Ontario since. From a very young age she showed great enthusiasm and talent for the arts: Dance, Gymnastics, Theatre,...
continue reading...
added by XChrissyAX
Source: http://dailyninadobreva.tumblr.com/
added by paigedesiree
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: http://oh-dobrev.tumblr.com/
added by Myruna
Source: Tumblr.
added by DeeaAndreea
added by NinaDobrevTR
added by EternityOfLove
added by EternityOfLove
added by _Chryso_
added by DeeaAndreea
added by NinaDobrevTR
added by Stelenavamp
added by Thedarkeststar
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made sejak me - flowerdrop
added by emmalouisee
Source: tumblr