One Direction Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Take Me utama Confirmed Tracklist :)
foto
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionbr.com
I became a bit inspired after Membaca a few of the things Zayn has berkata in the past. A few of these Petikan are very inspirational. Especially the one that says "Just close your eyes and enjoy the roller coaster that is life." So, I wrote this. Enjoy Xx

"Just shut the hell up! I can't take it anymore. anda just don't understand what I've been through Zayn. Why don't anda just pack your fucking bags and leave me alone?" I screamed. Zayn and I were fighting for about the millionth time. Our arguments mostly consisted of us screaming to each other, back and forth. I cant even remember what we were...
continue reading...
posted by LittleDirection
Full Name: Niall James Horan
Nickname: Nialler
Date And Time Of Birth: 13/9/1993 8:04am
Place Of Birth: Credit Valley Hospital
Age: 19 (In 2012)
Hometown: Mullingar, Ireland
Blood Type: A
Favourite Movie: Grease
Favourite T.V Show: Two and a Half Men
Favourite Restaurant: Nandos
Favourite Colour: Blue
Fear: Birds Flying Inside
Favourite Food: Nandos atau pizza
Favourite drink: Water atau Coca-Cola
Pet: Cat Named Jess
Shoe size: 8
Celebrity Crush: Cheryl Cole
Celebrity Man Crush: Micheal Buble
Turn Ons: Hot Pants, Farting and Being Funny
Turn Offs: Birkenstock sandals, Disney Films and Granny Cardigans.
Fun Fact:...
continue reading...
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionspain.com
added by jessica1991
added by maurizio778
Source: one direction , photoshoot 2013
added by aya3
added by Miraaa
Source: Miraaa
added by maurizio778
Source: Liam Payne 2013
added by maurizio778
Source: Liam Payne 2013
added by Miraaa
Source: miraaa
added by Blacklillium
video
The Simpsons
One Direction
1d
capital fm
added by Blacklillium
Source: 1dedus
added by Blacklillium
Source: Fabulous magazine
added by Blacklillium
added by Blacklillium
Source: 1dedus
added by Zukania99
Source: 1D SUPERHUMANS
added by Blacklillium
Source: onedhqcentral
added by Blacklillium
Source: zaynharry