Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Fangy and Devi X3
added by
LOOKIE LOOKIE LOOKIE X3
foto
Young Justice
oc
devin
fang
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to DollDivine for the games
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to DollDivine for the games
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to artist
posted by SilverWings13
She pressed her cold lips to the warm flesh of her underarm and waited. The shimmering geometric owl tattooed on her skin remained still on the underside of her wrist. She had half expected it to take flight for all the mystery surrounding the Owl King's infamous mark. But the tattoo remained as unhelpful as the wind whistling through the deathly-white birch trees surrounding her on all sides.
Ana sighed, a long puff of smoke giving a body to her disappointment. She turned back to face the direction of the log cabin, about to call out, when the snap of a twig broke the silence. The young women...
continue reading...
added by Eclipse-YJ
added by CoaxochYJ
Source: INTERWEBS.
added by The_Writer
added by Robin_Love
added by EclipseYJ
Source: Me
posted by SilverWings13
 Young Roxanne Weston (age 15)
Young Roxanne Weston (age 15)
Name: Roxanne "Roxy" Conners
Age: 37 (age when she died)
Status: deceased
Relations: husband- Riley Conners (deceased), son- Daemian Weston (deceased), son- Declan Conners, daughter- Aryess Weston
Physical Appearance: fair hair, sky-blue eyes, 5'8", slim build- slight muscle
Personality: stubborn, kind, strong willed
Titles: Mistress of Revenge, Angel
History: Was born and raised in Venice, Italy as Roxanne Weston. Her parents tried to protect their only child from their family's secret: each generation of their ancestors had sent their lineage to the temple of the League of Shadows in hopes that...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
Darkness had overcome the city, another moonless night. He stumbled down the street, leaning on the dinding when his feet couldn’t hold him alone. His clothes were bathed in the night, black as they were. His eyes were clouded over and he stopped to catch his breath. The few people left on the streets glanced at him as they passed. It was odd for someone so young to have so many issues. He took a long drink from the cup in his hands before throwing it away with a huff.
He continued on his way, hunched over as he made his way home. utama was an optimistic term for the abandoned shack he had found....
continue reading...
posted by MafiaYJ
It's been 3 years since the last update, and since then I and my character have changed and grown. Let's see whats new shall we?

General

Full Name : Babylon
Nickname: Barbara Lon, Robert Lon; Babs
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: St. Paul’s Cathedral (No longer Catholic I believe) in London; burned down 3 months later in the Great api, kebakaran of London
Birthday: June 6, 1666
Currently living in: New York
Species/Race: Human - Demon Hybrid
Ethnicity: European
Occupation: Currently - CEO of companies + Scientist ; for anything before hand, ask her about it
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Social Status: High...
continue reading...
posted by XxKFforeverXx
Because this girl doesn’t get very much attention.

LAYER ONE: THE OUTSIDE
Name: Alexandria Douglas.. used to be Michels. But anda can call me Alex, atau Nudge... I’ll lebih than likely respond quicker to Nudge. It’s grown on me.
Reason atau meaning of name: “a beautiful person; that of which is consumed in greatness; usually has nice hair” tch, wish I could agree.
Eye Color: They're blue.
Hair Style/Color: It's naturally blonde, shocking I know. It’s pretty long, middle of my back, usually up away from my face.
Height: 5'8, I'm taller than Fang's kid, funny right? He's a giant.
Clothing...
continue reading...
Lets skip around 4.. no, 5 months.. Of course I gave him my number. Who wouldn't want to chat it up with a tall, white-haired boy with striking violet eyes? I know I want to, and I am. Dad knew something was up the moment I came out, and it was a long, interrogation ride home.. but since then, it's been a non-stop rollercoaster of smile and laughter ever since. But at this moment in time, I was frantically digging through my closet because I was going out, with him. Of course, I had been on many dates with him before, but this felt, different. I let out an annoyed whine, grabbing the attention...
continue reading...
added by MinaBloodlust
added by Robin_Love
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust