jawab soalan ini

Anime Soalan

senarai your bahagian, atas ten Anime shows and your favourite character from each one.

My list:

1. Naruto/Naruto Shippuden - Gaara.
2. Yu Yu Hakusho - Hiei.
3. Hunter X Hunter - Killua Zoldyck.
4. Natsume Yuujinchou - Nyanko sensei/Madara.
5. Fullmetal Alchemist - Edward Elric.
6. Letter Bee - Niche.
7. Hataraku Maou-sama - Hanzō Urushihara.
8. Death Note - Lawliet.
9. Blue Exorcist - Rin Okumura.
10. One Piece - Monkey D. Luffy.
*
Nice senarai and characters.
NeoNightclaw19 posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
^ Thank you! :3
ImAnEasel posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
Your senarai is cool, too. =^.^=
ImAnEasel posted hampir setahun yang lalu
 ImAnEasel posted hampir setahun yang lalu
next question »

Anime Jawapan

kittyluv57 said:
1/2. Serial Experiments Lain - Iwakura Lain (pictured)
1/2. Death Note - Mihael "Mello" Keehl
2. Shiki - Sunako Kirishiki
3. Kuroshitsuji - Alois Trancy
4. Attack on Titan - Hanji Zoe
5. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni/Kai - Takano Miyo
6. Steins;Gate - tie between Makise Kurisu and Okabe Rintarou
7. Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Homura Akemi
8. Texhnolyze - Ran
9. Elfen Lied - Lucy/Nyu/Kaede
10. Code Geass - Lelouch vi Brittania
select as best answer
 1/2. Serial Experiments Lain - Iwakura Lain (pictured) 1/2. Death Note - Mihael "Mello" Keehl 2. Shiki - Sunako Kirishiki 3. Kuroshitsuji - Alois Trancy 4. Attack on Titan - Hanji Zoe 5. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni/Kai - Takano Miyo 6. Steins;Gate - tie between Makise Kurisu and Okabe Rintarou 7. Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Homura Akemi 8. Texhnolyze - Ran 9. Elfen Lied - Lucy/Nyu/Kaede 10. Code Geass - Lelouch vi Brittania
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
NeoNightclaw19 said:
Here's mine:
1.    Fairy Tail-Natsu Dragneel (Picture)
2.    Inuyasha/The Final Act-InuYasha
3.    High School DxD/New-Rias Gremory
4.    Code Geass/R2-Lelouch Vi Britannia
5.    Cardfight Vanguard/Asia Circuit/Link Joker-Toshiki Kai
6.    Black Cat-Train Heartnet
7.    Naruto Shippuden-Kakashi Hatake
8.    One Piece-Monkey D. Luffy
9.    Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood-Edward Elric
10.    Sword Art Online-Kirito
select as best answer
 Here's mine: 1. Fairy Tail-Natsu Dragneel (Picture) 2. Inuyasha/The Final Act-InuYasha 3. High School DxD/New-Rias Gremory 4. Code Geass/R2-Lelouch Vi Britannia 5. Cardfight Vanguard/Asia Circuit/Link Joker-Toshiki Kai 6. Black Cat-Train Heartnet 7. Naruto Shippuden-Kakashi Hatake 8. One Piece-Monkey D. Luffy 9. Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood-Edward Elric 10. Sword Art Online-Kirito
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
IllusionDolls said:
1) Death Note - Mihael "Mello" Keehl
2) Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni - Miyo Takano *picture*
3) Shingeki no Kyojin - Armin Arlert
4) Code Geass - C.C.
5) Shiki - Toshio Ozaki
6) Elfen Lied - Lucy / Nyu / Kaede
7) Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Homura Akemi
8) Jigoku Shoujo - Enma Ai
9) Soul Eater - Franken Stein
10) Rozen Maiden - Suigintou
select as best answer
 1) Death Note - Mihael "Mello" Keehl 2) Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni - Miyo Takano *picture* 3) Shingeki no Kyojin - Armin Arlert 4) Code Geass - C.C. 5) Shiki - Toshio Ozaki 6) Elfen Lied - Lucy / Nyu / Kaede 7) Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Homura Akemi 8) Jigoku Shoujo - Enma Ai 9) Soul Eater - Franken Stein 10) Rozen Maiden - Suigintou
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
SweetMoonlight said:
1. Natsume Yuujinchou- Natsume
2. Wolf's Rain- Kiba
3. NO. 6- Nezumi
4. Naruto Shippuden- Gaara
5. Psychic Detective Yakumo- Yakumo
6. The Devil is a Part-timer!- Sadao/Satan
7. Gokusen- Kumiko Yamaguchi
8. Persona 4: The Animation- Naoto
9. Daily Lives of High School Boys- Hidenori
10. Saiunkaku Monogatari- Shuurei

What's odd is that if I had a bahagian, atas 10 out of all my Anime I think only 4 of the above would be on it. (Natsume, Nezumi, Gaara, and Shuurie)... okay and maybe Hidenori so maybe 5
select as best answer
 1. Natsume Yuujinchou- Natsume 2. Wolf's Rain- Kiba 3. NO. 6- Nezumi 4. Naruto Shippuden- Gaara 5. Psychic Detective Yakumo- Yakumo 6. The Devil is a Part-timer!- Sadao/Satan 7. Gokusen- Kumiko Yamaguchi 8. Persona 4: The Animation- Naoto 9. Daily Lives of High School Boys- Hidenori 10. Saiunkaku Monogatari- Shuurei What's odd is that if I had a bahagian, atas 10 out of all my Anime I think only 4 of the above would be on it. (Natsume, Nezumi, Gaara, and Shuurie)... okay and maybe Hidenori so maybe 5
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
TheLefteris24 said:
1.Fairy Tail-Erza Scarlet
2.Naruto Shippuden-Pain
3.Medaka Box-Medaka Kurokami
4.Date A Live-Kurumi Tokisaki
5.Soul Eater-Tsubaki Nakatsukasa
6.Danganronpa:The Animation-Junko Enoshima
7.Senran Kagura:Ninja Flash-Asuka
8.Katanagatari-Hoo Maniwa
9.Highschool DXD New-Irina Shidou
10.Panty And stok With Garterbelt-Panty Anarchy
select as best answer
 1.Fairy Tail-Erza Scarlet 2.Naruto Shippuden-Pain 3.Medaka Box-Medaka Kurokami 4.Date A Live-Kurumi Tokisaki 5.Soul Eater-Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 6.Danganronpa:The Animation-Junko Enoshima 7.Senran Kagura:Ninja Flash-Asuka 8.Katanagatari-Hoo Maniwa 9.Highschool DXD New-Irina Shidou 10.Panty And stok With Garterbelt-Panty Anarchy
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
loveclub4 said:
1. Ouran High School Host Club - Kaoru Hitachiin
2. (tied) Attack on Titan - Levi
2. (tied) Death Note - Lawliet
4. Free! - Haruka Nanase
5. Hetalia - Kiku Honda/Japan
6. Fullmetal Alchemist - Riza Hawkeye & Roy Mustang
7. Cinta Stage!! - Shougo Sena
8. Fairy Tail - Freed Justine
9. Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Sakutaro Morishige
10. Black Butler - Alois Trancy

select as best answer
 1. Ouran High School Host Club - Kaoru Hitachiin 2. (tied) Attack on Titan - Levi 2. (tied) Death Note - Lawliet 4. Free! - Haruka Nanase 5. Hetalia - Kiku Honda/Japan 6. Fullmetal Alchemist - Riza Hawkeye & Roy mustang 7. Cinta Stage!! - Shougo Sena 8. Fairy Tail - Freed Justine 9. Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Sakutaro Morishige 10. Black Butler - Alois Trancy
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
ShiraKishi said:
1)Accel World-Kuroyukihime 2) Tokyo Ravens-Natsume Tsuchimikado 3) Little Busters!-Natsume Rin 4)Campione!-Liliana Kranjcar and Erica Brandelli 5)Seirei Tsukai no Blade Dance-Rinslet Laurenfrost 6)Zero no Tsukaima-Not interest 7)Hidan no Aria-Mine Riko and Aria Holmes Kanzaki 8)Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei-Miyuki Shiba 9)Gundam Seed destiny-Lacus Clyne 10)Strike the Blood-Yukina Himeragi
select as best answer
 1)Accel World-Kuroyukihime 2) Tokyo Ravens-Natsume Tsuchimikado 3) Little Busters!-Natsume Rin 4)Campione!-Liliana Kranjcar and Erica Brandelli 5)Seirei Tsukai no Blade Dance-Rinslet Laurenfrost 6)Zero no Tsukaima-Not interest 7)Hidan no Aria-Mine Riko and Aria Holmes Kanzaki 8)Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei-Miyuki Shiba 9)Gundam Seed destiny-Lacus Clyne 10)Strike the Blood-Yukina Himeragi
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
hetalianstella said:
1. Hetalia - Spain
2. Natsume Yuujinchou - Nyanko Sensei
3. Ouran High School Host Club - Tamaki Suoh
4. Code Geass - Lelouch vi Britannia
5. Death Note - 1 Lawliet
6. Mushi-Shi - Ginko
7. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Rika Furude
8. Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Homura Akemi
9. Nichijou - Nano Shinonome
10. Usagi Drop - Rin Kaga *pic*
select as best answer
 1. Hetalia - Spain 2. Natsume Yuujinchou - Nyanko Sensei 3. Ouran High School Host Club - Tamaki Suoh 4. Code Geass - Lelouch vi Britannia 5. Death Note - 1 Lawliet 6. Mushi-Shi - Ginko 7. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Rika Furude 8. Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Homura Akemi 9. Nichijou - Nano Shinonome 10. Usagi Drop - Rin Kaga *pic*
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
msbass said:
01. Jellal Fernandes (Fairy Tail)
02. Shion Sonozaki (Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni/ Kai)
03. Gilbert Nightray (Pandora Hearts)
04. Lelouch vi Britannia (CODE GEASS)
05. Roy mustang (FMA/ FMA: Brotherhood)
06. Kurisu Makise (Steins; Gate)
07. gin Ichimaru (Bleach)
08. Alibaba (Magi/ Magi: The Kingdom of Magic)
09. Shiro (Deadman Wonderland)
10. Beatrice (Umineko No Naku Koro Ni/ Chiru)
select as best answer
 01. Jellal Fernandes (Fairy Tail) 02. Shion Sonozaki (Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni/ Kai) 03. Gilbert Nightray (Pandora Hearts) 04. Lelouch vi Britannia (CODE GEASS) 05. Roy mustang (FMA/ FMA: Brotherhood) 06. Kurisu Makise (Steins; Gate) 07. gin Ichimaru (Bleach) 08. Alibaba (Magi/ Magi: The Kingdom of Magic) 09. Shiro (Deadman Wonderland) 10. Beatrice (Umineko No Naku Koro Ni/ Chiru)
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
*
I Cinta them all but Lulu and Shirō </3 (PS - I will reply to your e-mel tomorrow! It's been hectic lately at school. Dx)
Katherine1517 posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
^ Ikr? </3 (PS- Okay, no problem :) I know how much school can suck xd)
msbass posted hampir setahun yang lalu
Katherine1517 said:
1) Death Note ~ Naomi Misora
2) Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Miyo Takano
3) Ghost Hunt - Kazuya Shibuya
4) Elfen Lied - Lucy / Nyū / Kaede
5) CODE GEASS - C.C.
6) Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Homura Akemi
7) Jigoku Shoujo - Enma Ai
8) Le Portrait de Petite Cossette - Eiri Kurahashi
9) Another - Misaki Mei
10) Shiki - Sunako Kirishiki
select as best answer
 1) Death Note ~ Naomi Misora 2) Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Miyo Takano 3) Ghost Hunt - Kazuya Shibuya 4) Elfen Lied - Lucy / Nyū / Kaede 5) CODE GEASS - C.C. 6) Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Homura Akemi 7) Jigoku Shoujo - Enma Ai 8) Le Portrait de Petite Cossette - Eiri Kurahashi 9) Another - Misaki Mei 10) Shiki - Sunako Kirishiki
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
*
Love, Cinta your bahagian, atas ten <3 Especially Lucy and C.C. <3
msbass posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
^ Why thank you. :) Yes, C.C. is my Queen and Lucy isn't far after. ^^
Katherine1517 posted hampir setahun yang lalu
dontmindmeyo said:
Hm,,,, I only have up to 5 sorted out, so I'll just do that.

1. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann - Viral
2. Meganebu! - Mitsuki
3. Tsuritama - Coco
4. Kamigami no Asobi - Tie between Anubis and Tsukito
5. Baka to Test - Hideyoshi
select as best answer
 Hm,,,, I only have up to 5 sorted out, so I'll just do that. 1. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann - Viral 2. Meganebu! - Mitsuki 3. Tsuritama - Coco 4. Kamigami no Asobi - Tie between Anubis and Tsukito 5. Baka to Test - Hideyoshi
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
SketchWreck said:
I CAN ONLY NAME EIGHT!!!! D8
but it's close enough so here's my list:

8. One Piece- Monkey D. Luffy
7. Full Metal Alchemist- Alphonse Elric
6. Durarara!!!- Celty Sturlingson
5. Attack On Titan- Armin Arlert
4. Blue Exorcist- Amaimon Pheles
3. Soul Eater- Proffesor Stein
2. Code Geass- Lelouch Vi Britannia
1. Death Note- 1 Lawliet (Picture)
select as best answer
 I CAN ONLY NAME EIGHT!!!! D8 but it's close enough so here's my list: 8. One Piece- Monkey D. Luffy 7. Full Metal Alchemist- Alphonse Elric 6. Durarara!!!- Celty Sturlingson 5. Attack On Titan- Armin Arlert 4. Blue Exorcist- Amaimon Pheles 3. Soul Eater- Proffesor Stein 2. Code Geass- Lelouch Vi Britannia 1. Death Note- 1 Lawliet (Picture)
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
zoebroda said:
1. Mirai Nikki - Yuno Gasai
2. Higurashi - Shion
3. Fairy Tail - Natsu
4. TMOHS - Haruhi
5. The Pet Girl Of Sakurasou - Mashiro (pic)
6. My Little Monster - Haru
7. Kaichou Wa Maid Sama - Misaki
8. Chuunibyou - Rika
9. Madoka Magica - Homura
10. Akuma No Riddle - Chitaru
select as best answer
 1. Mirai Nikki - Yuno Gasai 2. Higurashi - Shion 3. Fairy Tail - Natsu 4. TMOHS - Haruhi 5. The Pet Girl Of Sakurasou - Mashiro (pic) 6. My Little Monster - Haru 7. Kaichou Wa Maid Sama - Misaki 8. Chuunibyou - Rika 9. Madoka Magica - Homura 10. Akuma No Riddle - Chitaru
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
EmiKoizumi said:
1. Fullmetal Alchemist - Winry Rockbell
2. Steins;Gate - Okabe Rintarou
3. Attack on Titan - Mikasa Ackerman (Picture)
4. Clannad - Tomoyo Sakagami
5. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica - Kyoko Sakura
6. Angel Beats! - Naoi
7. NANA - Nobou Terashima
8. Ergo Proxy - Re-l Mayer
9. Bokurano - Daiichi Yamura
10. Anohana - Menma
select as best answer
 1. Fullmetal Alchemist - Winry Rockbell 2. Steins;Gate - Okabe Rintarou 3. Attack on Titan - Mikasa Ackerman (Picture) 4. Clannad - Tomoyo Sakagami 5. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica - Kyoko Sakura 6. Angel Beats! - Naoi 7. NANA - Nobou Terashima 8. Ergo Proxy - Re-l Mayer 9. Bokurano - Daiichi Yamura 10. Anohana - Menma
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
IceBeam13 said:
1. Infinite Stratos- Houki Shinonono
2. Code Geass- Lelouch vi Britannia *pictured*
3. Soul Eater- Death
4. Guilty Crown- Inori Yuzuriha
5. Attack on Titan- Sasha Braus
6. Yu-Gi-Oh!- Yami Yugi
7. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood- Scar
8. Dragon Ball Z- Cell
9. Darker than Black- Hei
10. Yu-Gi-Oh 5D's- Akiza Izinski
select as best answer
 1. Infinite Stratos- Houki Shinonono 2. Code Geass- Lelouch vi Britannia *pictured* 3. Soul Eater- Death 4. Guilty Crown- Inori Yuzuriha 5. Attack on Titan- Sasha Braus 6. Yu-Gi-Oh!- Yami Yugi 7. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood- Scar 8. Dragon Ball Z- Cell 9. Darker than Black- Hei 10. Yu-Gi-Oh 5D's- Akiza Izinski
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
ArcticWolf said:
1. Shiki - Yuuki/Koide Natsuno
2. Elfen Lied - Lucy/Nyu/Kaede
3. Naruto/Naruto Shippuden - Uchiha Sasuke
4. Yamishibai - Tomonari-kun
5. Cuticle Detective Inaba - Nozaki Kei
6. Another - Misaki Mei
7. DuRaRaRa!! - Orihara Izaya
8. Noragami - Yato
9. InuYasha - InuYasha
10. Ouran High School Host Club - Suoh Tamaki
select as best answer
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
perryperry said:
1.Shinsekai Yori - Saki Watanabe
2.Mawaru Penguindrum - Himari Takakura
3.Bakemonogatari - Hitagi Senjougahara
4.Steins;Gate - Makise Kurisu (pic)
5.Fate/Zero - Gilgamesh
6.Darker than Black - Hei
7.Code Geass - Kallen Kouzuki / Stadtfeld
8.Nagi no Asukara - Chisaki Hiradaira
9.Shiki - Natsuno Yuuki
10.Psycho Pass - Akane Tsunemori

select as best answer
 1.Shinsekai Yori - Saki Watanabe 2.Mawaru Penguindrum - Himari Takakura 3.Bakemonogatari - Hitagi Senjougahara 4.Steins;Gate - Makise Kurisu (pic) 5.Fate/Zero - Gilgamesh 6.Darker than Black - Hei 7.Code Geass - Kallen Kouzuki / Stadtfeld 8.Nagi no Asukara - Chisaki Hiradaira 9.Shiki - Natsuno Yuuki 10.Psycho Pass - Akane Tsunemori
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
8xchristellax8 said:
Black Lagoon - REVY

Samurai Champloo - hmm.....Fuu

Death Note - L

Evangelion - Misato

Attack on Titan - Mikasa Ackerman

Kill la Kill - Mako Mankanshoku

Soul Eater - Crona Gorgon

Puella Magi Madoka Magica - Kyoko

Deadman Wonderland - Minatsuki

Elfen Lied - Lucy

some of these are some hella cliche kegemaran characters but....... yeah hah a
select as best answer
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
*
kinda hesitant to call Kill la Kill one of my kegemaran Anime shows because anda know.........I mean the peminat service and references to rape made it real shitty but Ragyo takes the cake for worst Anime mom I've ever come across o h god but other than those stuff it's pretty entertaining lmao
8xchristellax8 posted hampir setahun yang lalu
YukikoHaibara said:
1. Birdy the Mighty- Birdy
2. 07-Ghost- Teito Klein (picture)
3. Katekyo Hitman Reborn!- Tsuna
4. To-Love RU- Yami
5. Fullmetal Alchemist- Edward
6. Kyou Kara Maoh!- Yuri
7. Shinsekai Yori- Saki
8. Princess Resurrection- Hiro
9. Noragmi- Yukine
10. Negima!?- Negi
select as best answer
 1. Birdy the Mighty- Birdy 2. 07-Ghost- Teito Klein (picture) 3. Katekyo Hitman Reborn!- Tsuna 4. To-Love RU- Yami 5. Fullmetal Alchemist- Edward 6. Kyou Kara Maoh!- Yuri 7. Shinsekai Yori- Saki 8. Princess Resurrection- Hiro 9. Noragmi- Yukine 10. Negima!?- Negi
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
wakana said:
1. Code Geass - C.C
2. Bleach - Toushiro Hitsugaya
3. Ouran Highschool Host Club - Hitachiin Brothers
4. Fate/stay Night - Saber
5. Vampire Knight - Hanabusa Aidou
6. Angel Beats! - Yuri Nakamura
7. Kimi ni Todoke - Shouta Kazehaya
8. Zetsuen no Tempest - Aika Fuwa
9. Nagi no Asukara - Miuna Shiodome
10. Sengoku Basara - Masamune Date
select as best answer
 1. Code Geass - C.C 2. Bleach - Toushiro Hitsugaya 3. Ouran Highschool Host Club - Hitachiin Brothers 4. Fate/stay Night - Saber 5. Vampire Knight - Hanabusa Aidou 6. Angel Beats! - Yuri Nakamura 7. Kimi ni Todoke - Shouta Kazehaya 8. Zetsuen no Tempest - Aika Fuwa 9. Nagi no Asukara - Miuna Shiodome 10. Sengoku Basara - Masamune tarikh
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
twjian said:
1. Kotomi Ichinose (Clannad/After Story)
2. Erza Scarlet (Fairy Tail)
3. Yuri Nakamura (Angel Beats!)
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (TMOHS)
5. Yami (To love-ru/Motto/Darkness)
6. Ryoga Sakamoto (I forgot his first name XD) (Btooom!)
7. Kirito Kazugaya (SAO)
8. Mio Akiyama (K-on!)
9. Gohan (DBZ)
10. Sena (Forgot her last name) (Haganai)
7.
select as best answer
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
KEISUKE_URAHARA said:
1)Kisuke Urahara (Bleach)
2)Itachi Uchiha (Naruto Shippuden)
3)Shanks (One Piece)
4)Zeref (Fairy Tail)
5)Shinsuke Takasugi (Gintama)
6)Goku (Dragonball Z)
7)Ban Miedo (Getbackers)
8)Sesshomaru (Inu Yasha)
9)Under Taker (Kuroshitsuji)
10)Akashi Seijuro (Kuroko no Basket)
select as best answer
 1)Kisuke Urahara (Bleach) 2)Itachi Uchiha (Naruto Shippuden) 3)Shanks (One Piece) 4)Zeref (Fairy Tail) 5)Shinsuke Takasugi (Gintama) 6)Goku (Dragonball Z) 7)Ban Miedo (Getbackers) 8)Sesshomaru (Inu Yasha) 9)Under Taker (Kuroshitsuji) 10)Akashi Seijuro (Kuroko no Basket)
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
zutaradragon said:
Nana-Ren
Paradise Kiss-George
Death Note-Light
Soul Eater-Kid
Vampire Knight-Zero
Pet kedai Of Horrors-Count D (Sketch i did below)
Fist of the North Star-Ken
Black Butler-Undertaker
Monster Rancher-Tiger
Hetalia-Denmark
select as best answer
 Nana-Ren Paradise Kiss-George Death Note-Light Soul Eater-Kid Vampire Knight-Zero Pet kedai Of Horrors-Count D (Sketch i did below) Fist of the North Star-Ken Black Butler-Undertaker Monster Rancher-Tiger Hetalia-Denmark
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
Fan-tastic123 said:
I've only finished watch 8 series but here's my list:
1. Death Note- 1 (... No explanation needed here)
2. Ouran High School Host Club- Hitachiin Brothers (You can't pick just one)
3. Soul Eater- Death The Kid (That Symmetry Tho!)
4. Clannad- TIE! Tamoya and Youhei (Tamoya is so sweet and Sunohara is my kind of guy)
5. Lucky Star- Kagami (She's like me in the Anime world)
6. Fruits Basket- Kyo (Who knew Kucing could be sexy!)
7. Angel Beats!- Yuri (She was awesome!)
8. Twins Please- I can't pick a favorite, there weren't enough characters to choose from
THANKS FOR READING!
select as best answer
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
*
i Cinta kyo XXD
smartone123 posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
yay for yuri haha
twjian posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
kyo is my favrite and he is sexy
otakugirl93 posted hampir setahun yang lalu
smartone123 said:
1. CLANNAD-Tomoya
2. Trigun-Vash
3. Kids On The Slope-Sentaro
4. Haikyu- Hinata
5. Yowapeda-Maki
6.Kuroko's Basketball-Kuroko
7. Fullmetal Alchemist - Edward Elric.
8. Death Note - Lawliet.
9. Blue Exorcist - Rin Okumura.
10. Aku no Hana-Sawa
select as best answer
 1. CLANNAD-Tomoya 2. Trigun-Vash 3. Kids On The Slope-Sentaro 4. Haikyu- Hinata 5. Yowapeda-Maki 6.Kuroko's Basketball-Kuroko 7. Fullmetal Alchemist - Edward Elric. 8. Death Note - Lawliet. 9. Blue Exorcist - Rin Okumura. 10. Aku no Hana-Sawa
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
*
Who's that in the pic and what Anime is she from?
SketchWreck posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
that's Sawa from Aku no Hana.
kittyluv57 posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
Yeay,someone who likes Sawa!<3
comic-freak posted hampir setahun yang lalu
*
yep! shes epic character XD
smartone123 posted hampir setahun yang lalu
kakukun said:
1.    Katekyo Hitman Reborn! ~ Giotto/Ieyasu Sawada
2.    Naruto/Naruto Shippuden ~ Minato Namikaze
3.    Haikyuu!! ~ Shouyou Hinata & Kageyama Tobio (tie) [PIC]
4.    Hetalia ~ Japan/Kiku Honda
5.    Kuroko no Basket ~ Kuroko Tetsuya
6.    Kimi ni Todoke ~ Kazehaya Shouta
7.    The World God Only Knows ~ Keima Katsuragi
8.    Ouran Highschool Host Club ~ Tamaki Suoh
9.    Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood ~ Edward Elric
10.    Tsuritama ~ Yuki Sanada
select as best answer
 1. Katekyo Hitman Reborn! ~ Giotto/Ieyasu Sawada 2. Naruto/Naruto Shippuden ~ Minato Namikaze 3. Haikyuu!! ~ Shouyou Hinata & Kageyama Tobio (tie) [[b]PIC[/b]] 4. Hetalia ~ Japan/Kiku Honda 5. Kuroko no Basket ~ Kuroko Tetsuya 6. Kimi ni Todoke ~ Kazehaya Shouta 7. The World God Only Knows ~ Keima Katsuragi 8. Ouran Highschool Host Club ~ Tamaki Suoh 9. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood ~ Edward Elric 10. Tsuritama ~ Yuki Sanada
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
*
Minato. ♥
ArcticWolf posted hampir setahun yang lalu
Nalu-love said:
1. Kuroko no Basuke - Akashi Seijuro
2. Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia
3. Clannad - Tomoya
4. Naruto Shippuden - Naruto
5. Tokyo Ghoul - kaneki
6. Diamond no Ace - Yuuki
7. Attack on Titans - Levi
8. Blue Exorcist - Rin Okumura
9. One Piece - Zoro
10. Bleach - Ichigo
select as best answer
 1. Kuroko no Basuke - Akashi Seijuro 2. Fairy Tail - Lucy Heartfilia 3. Clannad - Tomoya 4. Naruto Shippuden - Naruto 5. Tokyo Ghoul - kaneki 6. Diamond no Ace - Yuuki 7. Attack on Titans - Levi 8. Blue Exorcist - Rin Okumura 9. One Piece - Zoro 10. Bleach - Ichigo
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
otakugirl93 said:
fruits basket- kyo sohma (pic)
blue exorcist- rin okumura
fairy tail- gray fullbuster
attack on titan- Eren Yeager
vampire knight- zero Kiryu
soul eater- soul eater evans
sword art online - kirito
FMA- Edward elric
black cat- train heartnet
bleach- shuhei hisagi
select as best answer
 fruits basket- kyo sohma (pic) blue exorcist- rin okumura fairy tail- gray fullbuster attack on titan- Eren Yeager vampire knight- zero Kiryu soul eater- soul eater evans sword art online - kirito FMA- Edward elric black cat- train heartnet bleach- shuhei hisagi
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
Mystrygal said:
This is hard! In no particular order-

Full metal alchemist- Edward Elric

Melancholy oh Haruhi Suzumiya- Kyon

Kuroshitsuji- Ciel Phantomhive

Tonari no kaibutsu-kun- Haru Yoshida

Kaichou wa maid sama- Misaki

Pokemon- (ooh! this one's hard!) Dawn

Another- Koiuchi Sakakibara (Omg! it's hard to remember the spelling of his name!)

Ouran highschool host club- Tamaki Suoh

Fairy Tail- Natsu and Erza

Inuyasha- Inuyasha

Kay, that's all i can remember now!
select as best answer
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
mikuhondajones said:
1. Hetalia-Japan/Kiku Honda(pictured)
2. Kyou Kara Maou-Yuuri Shibuya
3. Danball Senki-Hiro Oozora
4. Cardfight!! Vanguard-Katsumi Morikawa
5. Idaten Jump-Sho Yamato
6. Hunter x Hunter-Kurapika
7. Mirai Nikki-Akise Aru
8. Wagamama Fairy Mirumo de Pon-Kaede Minami
9. Sekaiichi Hatsukoi-Takano Masamune
10. Azumanga Daioh-Chiyo Mihama
select as best answer
 1. Hetalia-Japan/Kiku Honda(pictured) 2. Kyou Kara Maou-Yuuri Shibuya 3. Danball Senki-Hiro Oozora 4. Cardfight!! Vanguard-Katsumi Morikawa 5. Idaten Jump-Sho Yamato 6. Hunter x Hunter-Kurapika 7. Mirai Nikki-Akise Aru 8. Wagamama Fairy Mirumo de Pon-Kaede Minami 9. Sekaiichi Hatsukoi-Takano Masamune 10. Azumanga Daioh-Chiyo Mihama
posted hampir setahun yang lalu 
next question »