Emily Osment Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Bettyke94
added by jeosph21
added by miley_fan123
Source: lilly
Most baru-baru ini Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's kegemaran animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a penyu and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her Fantasi trip is to go to France.
Her kegemaran outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her kegemaran Pencuci Mulut is cheesecake.
Her kegemaran exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by harshitagupta
added by suman
added by Sazza
Source: justjaredjr
this is a scence from cyberbully soooooooooooooo sad this movie is sooooo sad
video
cyberbully
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
added by Piyal
added by maritina12345
added by suman
added by suman
added by suman
added by suman