Hannah Montana Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by teenbeat
Source: Todd Plitt
 Hannah Montana Season 1
Hannah Montana Season 1
You get the limo out front............
best of both, best of both Best of both worlds!


***********************************************

While Lilly now knows Miley is Hannah Montana, Oliver still doesn't. When he tells her that he loves Hannah, Miley and Lilly try to get him to turn his attention to other girls, since Miley is worried that if she told him the truth he'd be in Cinta with her too. The girls come up with a plan to get Oliver to hate Hannah. Oliver and Hannah meet up at the Malibu pantai and she chews gum since Oliver hates it, but the plan backfires. Eventually, Miley reveals to Oliver...
continue reading...
posted by 16nat
 hannah on stage!
hannah on stage!
This artikel was finished in April 26th 2009.

Born: November 23 1992
Real Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Name: Miley cyrus
By: Noor Al Thani

(Miley cyrus ROCKS) because she is cool and cute she looks good in all the colors. Her nickname is Miles and Smiley, when she is in Hannah Montana she weres a blonde wig to keep her in disguise of Miley and when she really wants something she does the anjing, anak anjing face to her dad. She likes clothes and other stuff such as accsecurize,shoes and bags.
she likes her best friend Mandy, Mandy is 20 years old and Miley is 16 years old. Miley also has loads of best friends. They...
continue reading...
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by australia-101
added by australia-101
added by australia-101
video
Hannah Montana
Disney
video
Hannah Montana
Disney
song
added by australia-101
added by Gretute2772
posted by keninv
I'll be right here when anda need me
Anytime just keep believing
And I'll be right here
If anda ever need a friend
Someone to care and understand
I'll be right here

All anda have to do is call my name
No matter how close atau far away
Ask me once and I'll come
I'll come runnin
And when I can't be with anda dream me near
Keep me in your hati, tengah-tengah and I'll appear
All anda gotta do is turn around
Close your eyes
Look inside
I'm right here

Isn't it great that anda know that
I'm ready to go wherever you're at
Anywhere I'll be there

All anda have to do is call my name
No matter how close atau far away

Ask me once and I'll come
I'll...
continue reading...
added by leetu
added by liridonarama96
added by dhaval_rocks
Source: ♫♫dj♫♫
added by Bettyke94
Source: Bettyke94