Joe Jonas Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Joe Jonas with Nick Jonas's dog Elvis
Joe Jonas with Nick Jonas's dog Elvis
Demi Lovato and Joe Jonas went separate ways a couple of months lalu but we are all curious as to why Jonas dumped Demi. Demi revealed that their break up was due to Joe’s desire for privacy and his difficulty with the entire media buzz their relationship was generating. He also needed dome free time according to her.

Sometimes, one party may desire to have some free angkasa in a Cinta relationship but if that truly was what Jonas needed then he wouldn’t have gone into another relationship right after their breakup with actress Ashley Greene who stars in the Twilight series. Jonas has also been...
continue reading...
added by ayseblack
added by vera_love
added by Jenny18
added by vera_love
posted by greatfanofdemi
tarikh of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to Muzik and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His kegemaran color is blue, and some of Joe's kegemaran foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and Chocolate marshmallow...
continue reading...
added by orppersephone
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://hollywoodinpics.tumblr.com
added by greatfanofdemi
added by greatfanofdemi
added by orppersephone
added by vera_love
added by ayseblack
added by x-Sophie-Jade-x
THE JOBRO YouTube ACCOUNT HAS BEEN SUSPENDED, BUT IT MAY BE BACK UP SOON, SO IT MIGHT START WORKING ONCE THEIR ACCOUNT IS BACK UP AGAIN
video
added by vera_love
added by meme6