Kwon Jiyong Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
kwon
jiyong
added by kajol95
posted by Nalu-love
tage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Language/s: Korean (fluent), Japanese (conversational), English (conversational)
Hobbies: reading, watching cartoons, rapping, dancing, beatboxing, fashion, composing, Penulisan lyrics, drawing
Sibling/s: Da Mi (older sister)
Years Active: 1995 – present
School: KyungHee universiti (Art Rekaan Postmodern Muzik – 2008)

Official Facebook Page...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by Gretulee
added by kajol95
added by kajol95
added by zanhar1
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612