Sean kacang Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by haley_scott
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinomania.ru
added by lilyZ
Source: http://www.kinopoisk.ru
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by haley_scott
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://www.tumblr.com/
video
Muzik video
flight plan
interview
Lord of the Rings
lady chatterley
sharpe
kacang
boromir
First there was order. Then there was revolution. Now there is Mr. Wilford. Snowpiercer Season 2 stars Oscar® winner Jennifer Connelly, Tony Award® winner Daveed Diggs, and Emmy Award® winner Sean Bean.
video
sean kacang
trailer
snowpiercer
tv series
video
sean kacang
interview
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by fanfly
Source: fanfly
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by haley_scott
posted by Mallory101
Name:Sean Bean
Date of Birth:April 17,1959
Place of Birth:Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Shaun Mark Bean
Height : 5' 11





Daughter, Evie Natasha born, with Abigail
Cruttenden. [6 November 1998]

He is a devoted follower of the Sheffield United Football Club.

He was a presenter at the 1995 BAFTA Awards.

In a scene midway through Sharpe's Honour (1994) (TV), Sharpe and Marquesa Dorada are galloping down a bukit on horseback when they suddenly tumble off the horse and land in the middle of a shallow stream. The scene is real; the horse stumbled as it was crossing the stream, sending...
continue reading...
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net