Tohoshinki Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
posted by Minatonagato
Han jaejoong
Name: Hero, YoungWoong JaeJoong (영웅재중/英雄在中), Jejung (in Jepun - ジェジュン)
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong (Hangul: 김재중; Hanja: 金在中; Japanese: キム・ジェジュン)
Birth Name: Han Jae Joong
Religion: Christian
Job: Lead Vocal, Middle High
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace: Choong Nam
Education: Senior (Last tahun of High School)
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg (can be changing from times to times)
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Games and listening to music
Special Ability: Singing
Awards: 2nd Annual SM Best Competition - Best Appearance 1st Place
K-group: TVXQ
Talent Agency:...
continue reading...
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by TeNsHiALiCe
Source: Ever Ciuman (Deviantart)