Vixx Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Ieva0311
Biography:

Stage Name: N
Real Name: Cha Hak Yeon
Position: Leader, Dancer, Vocal
Born: June 30th, 1990
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Height: 180cm atau 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 65kg atau 143lbs
Blood Type: A
Family: Father, mother, older sister, younger brother (he’s the middle child)
Education: Howon University

Favorites:

Favorite Foods: All types of meat with a major emphasis on Galbi.
Favorite Artists: BIG BANG, SMAP, Beyonce, and David Archuleta.
Favorite Pastries: Ice cream and Jagariko
Favorite Colors: Red and Black
Favorite Hobbies: Dancing and performing. He also likes directing stages.

Fun Facts:


He is called...
continue reading...
added by GDragon612
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by GDragon612
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by ivanovic
added by GDragon612
added by llmb00
added by Love_Equation
Source: © LEOPONG
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/t
video
Vixx
n
hyuk
added by Ieva0311