Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
sertai
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by AislingYJ
Updated 6/3/14
I'm bored, so I thought I'd share with anda a few websites online that anda can Rekaan your characters! There are tons of websites out there, these are just a few.
link
This website is sejak far the best superhero generator I've found. Basically anda use it to make your character in costume. They have endless options of costume parts for both male and female characters, and they even allow anda to alih parts around, resize them, and color them. anda can save the character to the game, and then load it later, but if anda want to save an image to the computer, anda have to take a screenshot....
continue reading...
added by GlitterPuff
added by The_Writer
posted by SilverWings13
 Young Roxanne Weston (age 15)
Young Roxanne Weston (age 15)
Name: Roxanne "Roxy" Conners
Age: 37 (age when she died)
Status: deceased
Relations: husband- Riley Conners (deceased), son- Daemian Weston (deceased), son- Declan Conners, daughter- Aryess Weston
Physical Appearance: fair hair, sky-blue eyes, 5'8", slim build- slight muscle
Personality: stubborn, kind, strong willed
Titles: Mistress of Revenge, Angel
History: Was born and raised in Venice, Italy as Roxanne Weston. Her parents tried to protect their only child from their family's secret: each generation of their ancestors had sent their lineage to the temple of the League of Shadows in hopes that...
continue reading...
posted by The_Writer
A Death in his Family

(Part 2)

Previously on Red Revenge...

"All units, murder suspect on fifth and third proceeding north on foot. Pursuing. Require backup. Suspect is heavily armed and protected. Female, mid-twenties. White hair, black clothes, sword and possible body armor." the radio crackled.

"She cut them in three pieces and set api, kebakaran to their car." Revenge replied, and swung off.

"I assume anda did your homework?" Revenge asked.

"Yes." Rose replied, untying her snow-white hair from its ponytail. She was dressed simply. White tank top, skinny jeans, white eyepatch. Her hair hung loosely behind...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
Name: Lancelot Morgan

Likes: Swords, animals, history

Best Friend: Blaine, Aryess

Loves: Aryess

Dislikes: Those who pick on the weak

Worst Habit: Too trusting

Personal Secret: I have very few scars

kegemaran Food: French bawang Soup, blueberry pancakes

kegemaran Color: Blue

Code Name: Lance?

Mentor/Inspiration: Arthur

Relations: Unaware of my birth parents

Base of Operations: Currently Nedora

Personal Home: Nedora

Occupation: Knight

Job: Knight

Team: None

What Symbolizes You: Excalibur. atau justice and loyalty

Biggest Regret: Not taking one hit...

Dream Career: Professor of Arthurian History.

Most baru-baru ini Nightmare: Realizing everything was a dream

Spirit Animal: Dog
added by killer24
Source: Pinterest
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owners/artists
added by Robin_Love
Source: (c) to me and whoever made the game
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by GlitterPuff
added by YMockingjay
added by Eclipse-YJ
added by GlitterPuff
added by Kurls_Basd
posted by Robin_Love
 Carly
Carly
link



Name: Carly Shea
Alias: Vixen
Occupation: Hero in training
Powers: agility, enhanced speed and hearing, enhanced vision, claws, teeth (cause it's really not fangs), and enhanced attack mode, stealth.
History: Carly is from another planet. While her planet is not completely destroyed, she was sent away as a way to save the population. She landed on Earth and immediately was found sejak a family of foxes. They took her in until she was three years old. At that time, a hunter found her and tried o sell her for money, but a boy saved her, took care of her, and taught her everything he knew. Carly...
continue reading...
posted by KatRox1
Com'on... We all gotta have that one OC that hits kinda close to home! And I honestly now don't give a crap about over-crowding... Cuz at no time have I ever seen ALL of the OC's on at the same time! Luv ya guys!


Name: Ana Montoya

Hero Name: Spirit

Power(s): Able to sense paranormal activity and see auras on certain people

Age: 14

Appearance: curly blonde hair with bangs, blueish eyes, 5’6”, thin build

Personality: Sometimes drawn-back, but can be very friendly and energetic around the people she knows best, feels like no one really understands her and that’s she’s a freak, tries not to show...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owners
added by Kurls_Basd
Source: tumblr-inline-mtlkz77yHS1qgcvsy.gif